ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9434045
*
nr 943 4045
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Arne Andersson, winter, 139/190, signed, subject: 40x55,
Arne Andersson, vintermotiv, 139/190, signerad, motivet: 40x55
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:16:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/2 09:15:52
1
500 kr
9/2 20:21:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arne andersson färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad vintermotiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 943 4045
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Arne Andersson, winter, 139/190, signed, subject: 40x55,
Arne Andersson, vintermotiv, 139/190, signerad, motivet: 40x55
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 16 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/2 09:15:52 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 9/2 20:21:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 16 februari har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, serigrafier och träsnitt av konstnärer som Jean (Hans) Arp, Olle Baertling, Ernst Billgren, James Coignard, Peter Dahl, Jean Dewas ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arne andersson färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad vintermotiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



